DIVISION OF LA CARLOTA CITY

OFFICE OF THE SCHOOLS DIVISION SUPERINTENDENT

PORTIA M. MALLORCA, Ph.D., CESO V - Schools Division Superintendent
Training Passbook


GLADYS AMYLANE D. SALES, MS, RN - Acting Asst. Schools Division Superintendent
Training Passbook


SLAESA A. ASIN - Administrative Assistant III
Training Passbook


RIKKI FRANCIS C. ROMAY - Administrative Aide VI
Training Passbook


JAY A. BERIONES - Administrative Aide IV
Training Passbook

ICT SERVICES

JEFFREY R. CASTEL JR.-Information Technology Officer - I
Training Passbook

ADMINISTRATIVE SERVICES

RUTH F. VILLANUEVA - Administrative Officer V
Training Passbook


JUANCHO C. SUASA - Administrative Aide VI
Training Passbook

CASH

JEVINENA LEE B. MAGUAD - Administrative Officer IV
Training Passbook

PROPERTY

XXXXX - Administrative Aide VI
Training Passbook

PERSONNEL

EMELYN A. ASIN - Administrative Officer IV
Training Passbook

RECORDS

JOCELYN S. JAMILI - Administrative Aide VI
Training Passbook

FINANCE SERVICES

KAREN GRACE G. GIGATO - Accountant III
Training Passbook


NICCA J. GRIJALDO - Administrative Assistant III
Training Passbook


JESSA JOY S. CALFOFORO - Administrative Assistant II
Training Passbook


ROBERT S. CABALLERO - Administrative Officer V
Training Passbook


LESLIE ARZAGA - Administrative Assistant III
Training Passbook

CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION DIVISION

MARCELITA D. TRINO, Ph. D. - Chief Education Supervisor
Training Passbook


SYLVANA C. BALDOMERO - Administrative Aide VI
Training Passbook


ZENAIDA GAHATON - Education Program Supervisor-I (SCIENCE )
Training Passbook


MITHOS HIPONIA - Education Program Supervisor-I (MAPEH)
Training Passbook


RUTH CONVITE - Education Program Supervisor-I (MATH)
Training Passbook


AVELINO SANTILLAN - Education Program Supervisor-I (ALS)
Training Passbook


MELGAR CORONEL - Education Program Supervisor-I (TLE)
Training Passbook


GLORIA G. TIONSAY - Education Program Supervisor-I (ENGLISH)
Training Passbook


JOANA PERPETUA TAMBA - Education Program Supervisor-I (ARAL PAL)
Training Passbook


LENY NILLOS - Education Program Supervisor-I (EsP)
Training Passbook


SONIA OPLAS - Education Program Supervisor-I (FILIPINO)
Training Passbook


CORAZON P. ALORO - Education Program Specialist II
Training Passbook


ANA LEE C. BARTOLO - Education Program Supervisor
Training Passbook


JOCELYN B. PANAGUITON - Librarian II
Training Passbook


MARVIN ELRAY R. PACLIBAR - Project Development Officer II
Training Passbook

SCHOOL GOVERNANCE AND OPERATION DIVISION

LEILANI CASTILLO - Chief Education Supervisor
Training Passbook


CAROLE C. ABALAJON- Senior Education Program Specialist
Training Passbook


DEOGRACIAS C. MAGAN, JR. - Education Program Specialist II
Training Passbook


ANA LIZA B. VILLANUEVA - Senior Education Program Specialist
Training Passbook


ROSELIMA P. FIGUEROA - Education Program Specialist II
Training Passbook


FRANCISCA R. NABOR - Planning Officer III
Training Passbook